Rok:
Výsledky ročníku 2023 časy
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | Vl 1 | Ra 2 | Če 3 | Pe 4 | Vr 5 | Ro 6 | Pr 7 | Hr 8 | Hr 9 | Ve 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuželov | 84 | 18,48 | HO | ||||||||||
2. | Hroznová Lhota | 56 | 19,68 | HO | - | |||||||||
-. | Ratíškovice Mistřín | 56 | 19,82 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
4. | Žádovice | 48 | 21,37 | HO | - | |||||||||
5. | Vracov | 36 | 21,72 | HO | - | - | - | |||||||
6. | Vacenovice | 0 | NP | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | Vl 1 | Ra 2 | Če 3 | Pe 4 | Vr 5 | Ro 6 | Pr 7 | Hr 8 | Hr 9 | Ve 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Letničie | 0 | 16,79 | SI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Tupesy | 0 | 17,90 | UH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Čeložnice | 0 | 19,07 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Žádovice | 0 | 19,37 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Petrov | 0 | 19,47 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Milotice | 0 | 20,61 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Velká nad Veličkou Lipáre | 0 | 22,03 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Vracov | 0 | 24,84 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Velká nad Veličkou Maňáci | 0 | NP | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | Vl 1 | Ra 2 | Če 3 | Pe 4 | Vr 5 | Ro 6 | Pr 7 | Hr 8 | Hr 9 | Ve 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ratíškovice | 64 | 18,25 | HO | - | - | - | |||||||
2. | Hroznová Lhota | 62 | 18,80 | HO | - | - | - | |||||||
3. | Vnorovy | 40 | 20,90 | HO | - | - | - | - | ||||||
4. | Těmice | 0 | 22,47 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Žádovice | 0 | 30,01 | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
-. | Kozojídky | 0 | NP | HO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Celkem se účastnilo: 39 družstev
Kód pro vložení výsledků ze soutěže na vaše stránky: